Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Deviant Mic ManuelPhilippines Recent Activity
Deviant for 7 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 34 Deviations 24 Comments 4,580 Pageviews
×

Newest Deviations

Favourites

No Favourites yet.

Activity


Okay so Figure collecting kinda slowed me down a little last year... But now that I've decided to be a little more picky in buying figures, I'm more active in cosplay again.

deviantID

NekosageXX's Profile Picture
NekosageXX
Mic Manuel
Philippines
Name: Mic Manuel

Alias: NekoSageXX, NekoLolitaXX

Age: 18

Birthdate: January 09 1992
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconsenna-azuna:
senna-azuna Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2013
hi yuri-san :D
joana/senna here , love your lulu cosie :love:
Reply
:iconmelonsmelons:
MelonsMelons Featured By Owner Dec 10, 2012  Student General Artist
hai yuri :3
Louise Here XD
Reply
:iconfairyofmischief:
FairyOfMischief Featured By Owner May 6, 2012  Student Artisan Crafter
I troll
Reply
:iconnekosagexx:
NekosageXX Featured By Owner Jan 31, 2012
Okay! So I'm back... Kinda.
Reply
:iconkeojinx:
KeoJinx Featured By Owner Mar 21, 2011  Student Traditional Artist
Mic-senpai~! :3 (OTL I guess you won't remember me but I met you at our fair XD)
Reply
:iconmayumiaerheart:
mayumiaerheart Featured By Owner Dec 23, 2010  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Hello Mic Finally I found you here sa deviantart :kitty:
Reply
:iconspiralofdeath:
SpiralofDeath Featured By Owner Nov 24, 2010
hello mic-senpai,,(I dont think you'll remember me0_0)
Reply
:iconaeneid:
aeneid Featured By Owner Nov 7, 2010  Hobbyist Writer
\o>
Reply
:iconthemagnetichippo:
themagnetichippo Featured By Owner Aug 10, 2010
mic mic! :D it's shing \:D/
Reply
:iconxxkatmanxx:
xXKatManXx Featured By Owner Aug 3, 2010
:meow: rawr
Reply
Add a Comment: